2012
幸田 第7戦
Part1 Part2
NTC Cup 第6戦
FESTIKA 第5戦
沖縄 第6戦
土曜日 日曜日
岡山国際 第6戦
鈴鹿 第7戦
Part1 Part2
九州 第6戦
Part1 Part2
猪名川 第6戦
RMC
GrandFinals
Portimao
幸田 第6戦
Part1 Part2
榛名 第7戦
瑞浪 第8戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
NTC Cup 第5戦
Part1 Part2
沖縄 第5戦
Part1 Part2
岡山国際 第5戦
九州 Jr&Cadet
第5戦
北海道 第7戦
Part1 Part2
Max Festival
10/5 10/6-1
10/6-2 10/6-3
10/7-1 10/7-2
10/7-3
猪名川 第5戦
Part1 Part2
榛名 第6戦
鈴鹿 第6戦
Part1 Part2
NTC Cup 第4戦
Part1 Part2
九州 第5戦
Part1 Part2
岡山国際 第4戦
北海道 第6戦
Part1 Part2
Part3 Part4
幸田 第5戦
Part1 Part2
Euro Rd4 フランス
EntryList
9/13-1 9/13-2
9/14-1 9/14-2
9/15-1 9/15-2
9/16-1 9/16-2
9/16-3
沖縄 第4戦
Part1 Part2
もてぎ 第4戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
SUGO 第4戦
BNL 最終戦
AUTOPOLIS
第3戦
Part1 Part2
北海道 第5戦
Part1 Part2
岡山国際 第3戦
沖縄
8/24 8/25
8/26
全日本学生
カート選手権
Part1 Part2
鈴鹿 第5戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
榛名 第5戦
北海道 第4戦
Part1 Part2
サマーミーティング 幸田
Part1 Part2
NTC Cup 第3戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
FLAP 全国大会
Part1 Part2
Euro Rd3
Sweden
7/26-1 7/26-2
7/27-1 7/27-2
7/28-1 7/28-2
7/29-1 7/29-2
幸田 第4戦
Part1 Part2
九州 第4戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
北海道 第3戦
Part1 Part2
SUGO 第3戦
鈴鹿 第4戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
榛名 第4戦
Part1 Part2
猪名川 第3戦
Part1 Part2
もてぎ 第3戦
Part1 Part2
レインボー 第4戦
沖縄 第3戦
6/23
Part1 Part2
北海道 第2戦
Part1 Part2
もてぎ 第2戦
Part1 Part2
Thai Invitational
6/2-1 6/2-2
6/3-1 6/3-2
桶川 第3戦
Part1 Part2
九州 第3戦
Part1 Part2
岡山国際 第2戦
幸田 第3戦
Part1 Part2
北海道 第1戦
榛名 第3戦
WC in 鈴鹿
5/17
5/18-1 5/18-2
5/19-1 5/19-2
5/20-1 5/20-2
九州 Jr&Cadet
第2戦
Part1 Part2
NTC Cup 第2戦
Part1 Part2
Euro Rd2
Wackersdorf
5/11
5/12-1 5/12-2
5/13-1 5/13-2
もてぎ 第1戦
AUTOPOLIS
第2戦
桶川 第2戦YouTube
鈴鹿 第3戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
沖縄 第2戦
Part1 Part2
SUGO 第2戦
猪名川 第1戦
Part1 Part2
幸田 第2戦
Part1 Part2
九州 第2戦
Part1 Part2
AUTOPOLIS
第1戦
榛名 第2戦
EuroRd1 Genk
3/28 3/29
3/30-1 3/30-2
3/31-1 3/31-2
4/1-1 4/1-2
瑞浪 第1戦
SUGO 第1戦
Part1 Part2
鈴鹿 第2戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
FLAP東 第1戦
NTC Cup 第1戦
Part1 Part2
幸田 第1戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
九州 第1戦
AMC Rd1 Elite
Part1 Part2
Part3
鈴鹿 第1戦
Part1 Part2
Part3
沖縄 第1戦
Part1 Part2
桶川 第1戦
MAX WinterCup
in Campillos
榛名 第1戦
MAX WinterCup
1/28 1/29-1
1/29-2
FWT Rd.1
1/10-12 1/13
1/14-15
ドイツカートショー
Part1 Part2
Part3
Rotax
Invitational